Daomac Daomac Institute of daoist managemen and consulting

Who we are About us

Dr. Alejandro Peñataro Sánchez

Dr. Alejandro Peñataro Sánchez

Dr. Alejandro Peñataro Sánchez

  • Founder and director of the virtual Institute Daomac and the e-qimen platform of the company 艾龍國際全球有限公司 Ailong Global Trade Co. LTD
  • 80th Generation of the Huatuo Daoyin Lineage 華佗門導引術
  • Master of the daoist Mao Shan Lineage 茅山
  • M.A. Heidelberg University on Classical Chinese Studies
  • Ph.D. Free University Berlin, Chinese Studies:
    • Thesis: “Divination arts in Imperial China: the prognostication system Qimen Dunjia”
    • Several years of research and teaching at the Horst Görtz Institute of History, Theory and Ethics of Traditional Chinese Life Sciences, at the Medical University Charité, Berlin. (ph.D. thesis)


Grand Master Chen Jinglong 陳景龍 Outer Alchemy daoist Lineage外丹

Grand Master Chen Jinglong 陳景龍 Outer Alchemy daoist Lineage外丹

Pedagogic Department Daoist Alchemy, Taiwan

Gran Maestro Zhong Yiming 鐘義明

Gran Maestro Zhong Yiming 鐘義明

Pedagogic Department, Taiwan

Grand Master Wang Jifu 王基福 Huatuo Daoyin Lineage 華佗門導引術

Grand Master Wang Jifu 王基福 Huatuo Daoyin Lineage 華佗門導引術

Pedagogic Department, Taiwan

Grand Master Li Gongming 李貢銘 Mao Shan Lineage 茅山

Grand Master Li Gongming 李貢銘 Mao Shan Lineage 茅山

Pedagogic Department, Taiwan

Grand Master Niu Fadan 牛法丹 Daoist Lineage Wudang shan 武當山

Grand Master Niu Fadan 牛法丹 Daoist Lineage Wudang shan 武當山

Pedagogic Department Daoist Alchemy, Taiwan

Alexey Skoblikov, Master of Science

Alexey Skoblikov, Master of Science

Direction of Daomac Russian Department, Russia

Anastasia Koval, MBA

Anastasia Koval, MBA

Daomac Russian Department, Russia

Dr.Med.Victoria Hilinich

Dr.Med.Victoria Hilinich

Direction of Daomac Ukrainian Department, Ukraine

www.dragonsgate.com.ua

Eduardo Alexander Amaral de Souza, Doctor in Collective Health, Rio de Janeiro State University, Daoism, Alchemy and Chinese Medicine

Eduardo Alexander Amaral de Souza, Doctor in Collective Health, Rio de Janeiro State University, Daoism, Alchemy and Chinese Medicine

Direction of Daomac Brazilian Department, Brazil

www.grandetriade.com

Lars Kraenzler, Master of Huatuo Daoyin Lineage and Mao Shan 茅山 Daoist Lineage

Lars Kraenzler, Master of Huatuo Daoyin Lineage and Mao Shan 茅山 Daoist Lineage

Alternative Medicine and Healing Department, Preventology, Taiwan

Dr.Med. Andrei Borisov

Dr.Med. Andrei Borisov

Daomac Alchemy Russian Department, Russia

 

 

Danusch Felix Niakamal, B.A. Japanese & Chinese Studies

Danusch Felix Niakamal, B.A. Japanese & Chinese Studies

Daomac German Department, Germany

www.yifengshui.de

Eduardo Serrano

Eduardo Serrano

Multimedia and Technical Support, Germany/Spain

www.filmartworks.com

David Payá Murcia

David Payá Murcia

IT Administration and Technical Support, Spain

www.dpayafreelance.es

Our Partners

Jutta L. Klöffer, Master of Mao Shan 茅山 Daoist Lineage and western Shamanism

Jutta L. Klöffer, Master of Mao Shan 茅山 Daoist Lineage and western Shamanism

Alternative Medicine and Healing,Fengshui, Bazi & Qimen Dunjia, Germany

www.heilpraxis-kloeffer.de

Oliver Berner,

Oliver Berner,

HP and Osteopath Alternative Medicine and Healing Department, Biodynamic Osteopathy, Germany

www.praxisberner.de

Dr. Med. Hans Gschwender

Dr. Med. Hans Gschwender

Alternative Medicine and Healing Department; Western Medicine, TCM, Schneider Resonance Therapy, Bazi & Qimen Dunjia Germany

www.tcm-franken.de

 Alexander Anishchenko

Alexander Anishchenko

Academia Fengshui, Russia

academia-fengshui.ru

Daomac top professional Counsellors

Elena Vafina

Elena Vafina

Andrey Sotnikov

Andrey Sotnikov

Natela Panaeti

Natela Panaeti

Alona Krupanova

Alona Krupanova

Elmira Yusupova

Elmira Yusupova

Inna Ilmuratova

Inna Ilmuratova

Natalia Filamofitskaya

Natalia Filamofitskaya

Natalya Karandasheva

Natalya Karandasheva

Tatiana Butko

Tatiana Butko

Tatiana Koroleva

Tatiana Koroleva

Inna Goloviznina

Inna Goloviznina

Olga Povarova

Olga Povarova

Natalia Burdina

Natalia Burdina

Anna Koroleva

Anna Koroleva

Evgeniia Dolgushina

Evgeniia Dolgushina

Kudreva Aleksandra

Kudreva Aleksandra

Elena Gavrilina

Elena Gavrilina

Gyuzel Yurova

Gyuzel Yurova

Galina Sushkova

Galina Sushkova

Olga Bogomolova

Olga Bogomolova

Natalia Abrameitseva

Natalia Abrameitseva